guidelines LeagueCharts
Show detailed tie breakers?
BASKETBALL SR BOYS DIII
Convenor: Profit, BrianPlayoff Date:
League Format: L2- Home and AwayPlay off format:
Points: Win 2 Tie 0 Zero Tie 0 Loss 0CISAA: Sat Mar 05/22 at 1st Place in League
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Havergal College - Missing Scores191172190344
Havergal College - Missing Scores187158290316
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores1781362220292
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores190144460288
Ridley College - Missing Scores2301229317279
Upper Canada College11291174276
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores148123178270
Upper Canada College Prep - Missing Scores928255251
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores187122651244
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores135119160238
St. Andrew's College113742316238
Villanova College100751411236
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores193117751234
Appleby College93731010233
Appleby College - Missing Scores112712615228
Country Day School - Missing Scores176112640224
Nichols School - Missing Scores179995525223
St. Michael's College113692717223
St. Michael's College9071109222
Nichols School1381022116219
Trinity College School - Missing Scores170106640212
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores185105800210
St. John's Kilmarnock9164198206
Havergal College - Missing Scores131100311200
Upper Canada College90621810196
Nichols School98582713196
Upper Canada College Prep - Missing Scores125103211194
Crescent School - Missing Scores9362247193
Havergal College - Missing Scores11274299193
Appleby College131872618192
Pickering College - Missing Scores94602410190
Trinity College School - Missing Scores109583714188
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores175706837177
St. John's Kilmarnock - Missing Scores12187340174
Upper Canada College13386470172
St. Michael's College (b)118772417171
Trinity College School - Missing Scores149726710171
Crescent School - Missing Scores13185460170
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores928372168
Ridley College - Missing Scores13280448168
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores118772813167
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores14183580166
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores184831010166
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores13182481165
Ridley College - Missing Scores177738618164
Hawthorn School - Missing Scores13679570158
Trafalgar Castle School - Missing Scores13379540158
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores13178530156
Crescent School - Missing Scores114673611155
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores12477470154
Country Day School - Missing Scores14077630154
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores13177540154
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores118673120154
Appleby College114485610154
Crescent School - Missing Scores13380522153
Ridley College113455018153
St. Michael's College827660152
Crescent School90453015150
Country Day School7648226149
Havergal College7147168149
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores16574911148
Appleby College - Missing Scores17374981148
Ridley College - Missing Scores10745558142
Havergal College - Missing Scores8571140142
Ridley College94414112141
Ridley College - Missing Scores16470941140
De La Salle - Missing Scores174691041138
Country Day School - Missing Scores14468760136
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores8669170136
Ridley College9768290136
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores7243227136
St. Andrew's College9668280136
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores14067730134
St. Andrew's College13767700134
Trinity College School14866820132
Trinity College School10066340132
Pickering College - Missing Scores10265370130
Albert College - Missing Scores12265570130
Trinity College School92354215129
Havergal College9040429128
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores109385714128
De La Salle - Missing Scores14164770128
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores180641160128
Pickering College - Missing Scores8364190128
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores13963760126
Albert College - Missing Scores13463710126
St. Michael's College117107100125
Trinity College School - Missing Scores9762350124
Havergal College - Missing Scores8962270124
Appleby College90384210124
De La Salle - Missing Scores109365914122
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores10257378122
Crestwood Preparatory College - Missing Scores13661750122
The York School - Missing Scores8861270122
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores8038357121
Montcrest School - Missing Scores12164570120
Bishop Strachan School137496622120
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores10255389119
St. Clement's School8259230118
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores9657336117
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores13358750116
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores178581200116
Havergal College6536218116
Havergal College90284418115
Bishop Strachan School7236297115
Villanova College - Missing Scores14157840114
Albert College - Missing Scores14366770114
Crescent School13757800114
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores11795220113
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores11659552112
St. Michael's College8456280112
Upper Canada College9156350112
Appleby College156438825111
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores6634239111
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores173551181110
Havergal College - Missing Scores9855430110
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores12154661109
Montcrest School - Missing Scores8354290108
Sterling Hall School7753240106
Havergal College - Missing Scores7253127105
Upper Canada College Prep - Missing Scores473395104
De La Salle - Missing Scores8049274102
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores9248386102
Crestwood Preparatory College9051381102
Branksome Hall6532267102
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores118436015101
Trafalgar Castle School - Missing Scores9450440100
St. Clement's School77303710100
St. Andrew's College1178532099
St. John's Kilmarnock - Missing Scores1075651098
Country Day School - Missing Scores663027998
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores933158497
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores894638597
Upper Canada College Prep - Missing Scores944846096
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores894840196
Villanova College714823096
De La Salle - Missing Scores15847107496
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores8437391195
Toronto French School774730094
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores1224775094
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores175351162494
Crestwood Preparatory College53476094
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores892953794
St. Andrew's College832948693
Havergal College (b) - Missing Scores854639092
Toronto Montessori School - Missing Scores55469092
Montcrest School - Missing Scores914645092
Crescent School11326741391
St. John's Kilmarnock - Missing Scores1174671090
Trafalgar Castle School1054559190
Appleby College - Missing Scores18744142288
Havergal College - Missing Scores40265987
Villanova College8022441487
St. John's Kilmarnock - Missing Scores1004357086
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores12531831186
Toronto French School774235084
Kingsway College School - Missing Scores884345084
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores884246184
Appleby College - Missing Scores39259584
Country Day School - Missing Scores46412384
Toronto French School724131082
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores1224973080
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores904049180
Toronto French School - Missing Scores502520580
Hawthorn School - Missing Scores613922078
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores1163977078
St. Mildred's Lightbourn40239877
Crescent School - Missing Scores593720276
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores583719276
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores943856076
The York School - Missing Scores695514076
Appleby College - Missing Scores1003862076
Holy Trinity School612331775
Toronto French School - Missing Scores653728074
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores45378074
Kingsway College School - Missing Scores563719074
Pickering College - Missing Scores1093772074
Lakefield College School5819291074
Trinity College School943757074
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores953658173
Country Day School - Missing Scores914348072
St. Clement's School793643072
Bayview Glen442117671
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores14035105070
Crestwood Preparatory College953560070
Toronto Montessori School - Missing Scores623527070
Pickering College - Missing Scores1103872070
Pickering College623525270
Rosseau Lake College - Missing Scores1334291070
Villanova College - Missing Scores603223569
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores573322268
Villanova College14734113068
Crestwood Preparatory College583424168
Kingsway College School - Missing Scores553421068
Toronto French School - Missing Scores533419068
St. Mildred's Lightbourn32216568
Ridley College752048767
Country Day School432118467
Upper Canada College883354167
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores723339066
Bishop Strachan School402014666
Ridley College - Missing Scores903257264
Ridley College - Missing Scores1013269164
Villanova College623230064
Trinity College School - Missing Scores893257064
Sterling Hall School462022464
Trinity College School - Missing Scores13225941363
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores6117321263
St. Andrew's College30219063
The York School - Missing Scores553718062
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores1163185062
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores803149062
St. John's Kilmarnock723141062
Upper Canada College Prep (b)392017262
St. Michael's College32291260
St. Andrew's College833051260
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores502918359
Hillfield Strathallan College6216351159
Nichols School662735458
The York School - Missing Scores703040058
Toronto French School662937058
Crestwood Preparatory College29290058
Hillfield Strathallan College662937058
St. Mildred's Lightbourn522923058
Crescent School11023761157
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores37287257
Toronto Montessori School602832056
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores31283056
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores1243192156
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores512823056
Toronto French School - Missing Scores684127056
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores882860056
St. Michael's College685612056
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores401021956
St. John's Kilmarnock20170355
Toronto Montessori School - Missing Scores462719054
Appleby College1212794054
The York School462719054
Bayview Glen452718054
Hillfield Strathallan College27178253
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores754028753
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores30273052
Hillfield Strathallan College682642052
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores752251352
Pickering College - Missing Scores402614052
Upper Canada College675116051
Upper Canada College20161351
Holy Trinity School29158651
Rosseau Lake College - Missing Scores13125106050
Holy Trinity School442519150
Trafalgar Castle School702545050
Royal St. George's College721450850
Trinity College School - Missing Scores472420350
Upper Canada College Prep - Missing Scores942267549
Crescent School - Missing Scores642036848
The York School - Missing Scores712447048
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores502426048
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores422418148
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores462422048
Crestwood Preparatory College24240048
Royal St. George's College - Missing Scores892563148
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores761552948
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores542331046
De La Salle - Missing Scores382315046
Country Day School17151146
Crescent School38308045
Ridley College28214345
Trinity College School601341645
Villanova College381421345
Branksome Hall751254945
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores291310645
Appleby College301413345
St. Mildred's Lightbourn - Missing Scores522230044
Country Day School - Missing Scores362212244
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores502228044
Toronto French School27225044
Hawthorn School - Missing Scores732250144
Hillfield Strathallan College4211201144
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores361420244
Branksome Hall23147244
Villanova College26214143
Villanova College452123143
Crescent School1153283043
Ridley College251410143
Villanova College3611151043
Trinity College School - Missing Scores3510151043
Ridley College - Missing Scores352112243
Royal St. George's College812160042
De La Salle672146042
Trinity College School743539042
Nichols School20125342
Havergal College21126341
Crescent School - Missing Scores552035040
Havergal College29209040
Toronto Montessori School - Missing Scores322012040
St. Andrew's College674027040
St. John's Kilmarnock371221440
Villanova College602040040
Havergal College10113751439
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores672641039
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores481729239
The York School431924138
Ridley College25196038
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores15121238
Albert College - Missing Scores391920038
Royal St. George's College - Missing Scores401821137
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores22183137
Upper Canada College27188237
Sterling Hall School - Missing Scores492028137
Bishop Strachan School251110437
St. Mildred's Lightbourn26188036
The York School - Missing Scores501832036
St. Andrew's College27178236
Upper Canada College372710036
Nichols School - Missing Scores26177236
Crescent School501832036
Toronto French School - Missing Scores621844036
Country Day School381820036
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores351817036
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores472423036
Hawthorn School541836036
Appleby College - Missing Scores621844036
Appleby College1172889036
Hillfield Strathallan College13121036
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores602238036
Toronto Montessori School27189036
Toronto Montessori School271115135
Ridley College22119235
Nichols School - Missing Scores301612234
Crestwood Preparatory College321713234
Crescent School - Missing Scores411724034
Trinity College School19172034
Rosseau Lake College521735034
Havergal College14112134
Bishop Strachan School - Missing Scores361619133
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores16103333
Country Day School13112033
Holy Trinity School301017333
Toronto French School311615032
Crescent School321414432
Royal St. George's College471631032
Crescent School28812832
Crescent School24910532
Bishop Strachan School46834432
Bishop Strachan School17105232
St. Clement's School2399532
De La Salle281017131
St. Andrew's College18107131
Havergal College13101231
Ridley College22146230
Trafalgar Castle School441529030
Sterling Hall School342113030
Havergal College - Missing Scores311213630
Ridley College - Missing Scores23158030
Pickering College - Missing Scores311516030
Country Day School1884630
De La Salle57945330
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores39825630
The York School251510030
St. Mildred's Lightbourn23912229
Appleby College331216529
Trinity College School38825529
Country Day School17132228
Crescent School321317228
Crestwood Preparatory College291415028
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores311215428
St. Michael's College18144028
Upper Canada College17143028
Trinity College School - Missing Scores531439028
Toronto French School16142028
Ridley College - Missing Scores381424028
Crescent School642836028
Appleby College - Missing Scores41930228
Ridley College1696128
Lakefield College School2068628
Pickering College - Missing Scores39825628
De La Salle23139127
Crestwood Preparatory College - Missing Scores301316127
St. Mildred's Lightbourn - Missing Scores40829327
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores241311026
Royal St. George's College - Missing Scores331118426
Hillfield Strathallan College20164026
Holy Trinity School371720026
Upper Canada College21127226
Bishop Strachan School261212226
Toronto French School301317026
Trinity College School471334026
Lakefield College School17134026
Holy Trinity School28818226
Lakefield College School31720425
St. Mildred's Lightbourn18125125
Appleby College301015525
Trinity College School - Missing Scores311117325
The York School18126024
Villanova College - Missing Scores301218024
St. Andrew's College21129024
The York School - Missing Scores401228024
Crestwood Preparatory College281215124
Ridley College17125024
Bishop Strachan School461234024
Hillfield Strathallan College1979324
St. John's Kilmarnock - Missing Scores401228024
Appleby College - Missing Scores501037323
Crestwood Preparatory College - Missing Scores241112123
Sterling Hall School39729323
Appleby College22611523
Greenwood College School221111022
Royal St. George's College19118022
Royal St. George's College - Missing Scores261115022
Branksome Hall221111022
Ridley College1779122
Bayview Glen41733122
St. Clement's School - Missing Scores19711122
Country Day School20109121
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores32819521
Appleby College361620021
De La Salle31818521
Greenwood College School362115021
Toronto French School1465321
Pickering College - Missing Scores241012221
St. Mildred's Lightbourn261016020
St. Michael's College17116020
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores18126020
Crescent School - Missing Scores21138020
Appleby College - Missing Scores31920220
Appleby College211011020
Ashbury College15105020
Branksome Hall18108020
Hillfield Strathallan College14104020
Greenwood College School16106020
Hillfield Strathallan College43333720
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores31521520
St. Mildred's Lightbourn1466220
Toronto French School - Missing Scores381224220
Branksome Hall301020020
Appleby College - Missing Scores31921119
Nichols School24813319
Toronto French School1467119
Hawthorn School22913018
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores41932018
Ridley College - Missing Scores1596018
Holy Name of Mary CS990018
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores1888318
De La Salle - Missing Scores28919018
Country Day School - Missing Scores23813218
Crestwood Preparatory College27817218
Greenwood College School1091018
Hillfield Strathallan College20911018
Holy Trinity School990018
Trinity College School1596018
Hillfield Strathallan College651847018
Crestwood Preparatory College421131017
Lakefield College School1659217
Havergal College31822117
- Missing Scores34662317
St. Andrew's College18810016
Appleby College17107016
Villanova College20812016
Ridley College - Missing Scores24816016
Villanova College1284016
Bishop Strachan School1385016
Toronto French School1789016
Trinity College School20514116
The York School1054116
Royal St. George's College - Missing Scores22714115
St. Andrew's College361125015
Toronto French School - Missing Scores16511015
Royal St. George's College18411315
Hillfield Strathallan College550015
De La Salle651015
Country Day School - Missing Scores1173115
Greenwood College School19711115
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores31722215
Pickering College1376014
Bayview Glen36729014
Nichols School - Missing Scores1567214
- Missing Scores29322414
Toronto French School19413214
Huron Heights770014
The York School - Missing Scores1246214
Rosseau Lake College - Missing Scores26719014
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores1174014
Crescent School871014
Upper Canada College1366113
Villanova College1164113
Royal St. George's College651352013
Holy Trinity School - Missing Scores1033413
Lakefield College School15410113
Crestwood Preparatory College27621012
Holy Trinity School21514212
Trinity College School - Missing Scores28420412
St. Mildred's Lightbourn - Missing Scores40634012
Appleby College28521212
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores48642012
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores23617012
Upper Canada College Prep (b)21615012
Crescent School1165012
Crestwood Preparatory College19613012
Hillfield Strathallan College1468012
St. Clement's School16610012
Branksome Hall46640012
Villanova College20614012
Appleby College1468012
Holy Trinity School1468012
Bishop Strachan School28424012
Greenwood College School21315312
Ridley College22616012
Pickering College1559111
Ridley College - Missing Scores27419411
De La Salle20514111
Upper Canada College Prep1638511
Trafalgar Castle School22318110
St. Michael's College (White)1055010
Lakefield College School954010
Trinity College School46541010
Branksome Hall - Missing Scores24317410
The York School - Missing Scores1358010
Upper Canada College1156010
Huron Heights550010
Country Day School1156010
Greenwood College School954010
De La Salle17512010
Country Day School1459010
Appleby College - Missing Scores853010
Trinity College School - Missing Scores651010
St. Michael's College1541019
Toronto French School93609
Appleby College73409
Appleby College63309
Pickering College1621139
Royal St. George's College1431109
Bayview Glen74308
Trinity College School94508
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores104608
Ridley College124808
Country Day School104608
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores1841408
Villanova College3743308
Trinity College School - Missing Scores2442008
Villanova College52128
Havergal College1541108
De La Salle84408
The York School64208
Bishop Strachan School2041608
Toronto Montessori School64208
Villanova College1521128
Crestwood Prep JS62228
Ridley College102718
Pickering College151958
Ashbury College1541108
St. John's Kilmarnock43017
St. Andrew's College (White)103617
Ridley College - Missing Scores2231817
Royal St. George's College4173407
Bayview Glen82517
Rosseau Lake College63306
Villanova College1631306
Bishop Strachan School (b) - Missing Scores73406
The York School - Missing Scores1731406
St. Mildred's Lightbourn93606
Bishop Strachan School93606
Appleby College83506
Upper Canada College Prep141946
Upper Canada College Prep33006
Royal St. George's College103706
Ridley College73406
St. Mildred's Lightbourn1931606
Lakefield College School113806
St. Clement's School123906
Holy Name of Mary CS73406
Toronto French School2061406
Bayview Glen2061406
Bayview Glen1521306
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores3623406
Branksome Hall1221006
Pickering College92706
Villanova College - Missing Scores2412035
Ridley College122915
Country Day School52215
Pickering College95405
Villanova College - Missing Scores1311025
De La Salle51225
Hillfield Strathallan College1511225
Bayview Glen32104
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores52304
Greenwood College School62404
Trinity College School - Missing Scores1821604
Trafalgar Castle School - Missing Scores3122904
Crestwood Preparatory College102804
Ridley College - Missing Scores1431104
Royal St. George's College - Missing Scores2271504
De La Salle - Missing Scores2222004
Hawthorn School92704
Ridley College - Missing Scores1721504

82604
Country Day School42204
Country Day School61414
Greenwood College School32104
Greenwood College School - Missing Scores1221004
Hillfield Strathallan College1921704
St. John's Kilmarnock61503
Villanova College73403
Holy Trinity School3433103
Greenwood College School63303
Montcrest School - Missing Scores71603
Hillfield Strathallan College71603
Bayview Glen (White)61503
Albert College50322
Trinity College School - Missing Scores41302
The York School31202
Hillfield Strathallan College101902
Trinity College School - Missing Scores100822
Crestwood Preparatory College51402
- Missing Scores2011902
Hawthorn School - Missing Scores11002
De La Salle81702
Rosseau Lake College71602
Villanova College - Missing Scores81702
Country Day School1221002
Royal St. George's College51402
Villanova College1311202
De La Salle41302
De La Salle3813702
Trinity College School (b) - Missing Scores1111002
De La Salle100911
Toronto French School1211101
De La Salle60511
De La Salle90811
Rosseau Lake College40311
Bishop Strachan School60600
St. Michael's College - Missing Scores00000
Crescent School (White) - Missing Scores00000
Crescent School - Missing Scores00000
Hillfield Strathallan College (b) - Missing Scores00000
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores00000
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores00000
Trinity College School - Missing Scores00000
Toronto Montessori School - Missing Scores20200
Sterling Hall School - Missing Scores1101100
Holy Trinity School (b)90900
- Missing Scores00000
De La Salle - Missing Scores00000
Crestwood Preparatory College - Missing Scores00000
Pickering College - Missing Scores00000
Trinity College School - Missing Scores00000
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores1001000
Country Day School - Missing Scores00000
Country Day School00000
Toronto Montessori School - Missing Scores00000
Havergal College - Missing Scores00000
- Missing Scores00000
Crescent School - Missing Scores00000
Bayview Glen (b)00000
Kingsway College School20020
Crestwood Preparatory College00000
Lakefield College School1801800
Toronto Montessori School00000
- Missing Scores00000
Appleby College60600
- Missing Scores00000
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores00000
The York School00000
- Missing Scores00000
- Missing Scores00000
- Missing Scores00000
- Missing Scores00000
Bishop Strachan School60600
Holy Trinity School80800
Appleby College1001000
Holy Trinity School80800
- Missing Scores00000
Trafalgar Castle School (b)70700
Crestwood Preparatory College20200
Appleby College60600
Crescent School - Missing Scores00000
Villanova College30300
Sterling Hall School94500
Crestwood Preparatory College40400
Trafalgar Castle School40400
Bayview Glen50500
Holy Trinity School20200
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores1201200
Trafalgar Castle School10100
Havergal College10100
Branksome Hall30300
Bayview Glen - Missing Scores1201200
Hawthorn School40400
Lakefield College School30300
- Missing Scores00000
Rosseau Lake College (Blue)1001000
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. John's Kilmarnock - East - Missing Scores28177458
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Country Day School - West - Missing Scores162836911206
Appleby College - West - Missing Scores2048010420186
Holy Trinity School - West - Missing Scores12153608123
Ridley College - West - Missing Scores1192018
Appleby College - West - Missing Scores24616214
Trinity College School - West - Missing Scores1164113
Havergal College - West31202
Holy Trinity School - West30300
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. Mildred's Lightbourn - West4012171144
Pickering College - West120933
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Trafalgar Castle School - East - Missing Scores1468018
Greenwood College School - East945012
Bayview Glen - East1431109
St. Clement's School - East31114
Country Day School - East20200
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Ridley College - West - Missing Scores78362517135
Appleby College - West27127848
St. John's Kilmarnock - West241131047
Holy Trinity School - West - Missing Scores361118743
Havergal College - West276101135
Branksome Hall - West2369832
Nichols School - West - Missing Scores1855826
Bishop Strachan School - West - Missing Scores1669120
Trafalgar Castle School - West - Missing Scores30300
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Rosseau Lake College - East91641413213
Albert College - East96393720146
Lakefield College School - East83303518116
Trafalgar Castle School - East - Missing Scores872256980
Trinity College School - East30183966
De La Salle - East20107333
St. Clement's School - East - Missing Scores32522524
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Nichols School - Missing Scores8654239128
Branksome Hall24419114
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
De La Salle90900
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Appleby College - West - Missing Scores80531710175
Ridley College - West7848237154
St. John's Kilmarnock - West7339277126
Holy Trinity School - West632133975
Hillfield Strathallan College - West - Missing Scores6410421246
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Havergal College - East70441313149
Branksome Hall - East68302612107
Bishop Strachan School - East6221311077
Trafalgar Castle School - East68459519
Rosseau Lake College - East430111
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Upper Canada College - Missing Scores1491013711230
St. Andrew's College - Missing Scores120753213179
St. John's Kilmarnock30300
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Crestwood Preparatory College - Missing Scores611543333
Royal St. George's College - Missing Scores1431109
Albert College82606
Crescent School (b)20111
The York School10100
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Holy Trinity School - East32106
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Upper Canada College - East119802415255
St. Michael's College - East120742224246
Crescent School - East118505315165
Royal St. George's College - East - Missing Scores741055939
De La Salle - East - Missing Scores1486024
Crestwood Preparatory College - East21316211
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. Andrew's College - West124713320233
Hillfield Strathallan College - West116455813148
Appleby College - West - Missing Scores431029433
Ridley College - West - Missing Scores38727423
Villanova College - West22613321
Greenwood College School - West41303
Rosseau Lake College - West145903
Royal St. George's College - West - Missing Scores00000
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. Andrew's College - West26224026
Villanova College - West20146025
Hillfield Strathallan College - West25169018
Appleby College - West261115010
Bayview Glen - West134904
Upper Canada College Prep - West113802
Sterling Hall School - West1831502
St. John's Kilmarnock - West134901
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. Michael's College - East30255034
Crescent School - East301416025
Upper Canada College - East24177024
Crestwood Preparatory College - East221210017
Royal St. George's College - East2872109
Greenwood College School - East76106
The York School - East2932605
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. Michael's College - East16131241
Crescent School - East15122137
Upper Canada College - East15104131
De La Salle - East24814226
Trinity College School - East1648416
Lakefield College School - East15310211
The York School - East50411
Albert College - East70700
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Appleby College - West1584327
Country Day School - West1556419
Hillfield Strathallan College - West1448214
Ridley College - West1549214
St. Andrew's College - West1336413
Holy Trinity School - West541012
Royal St. George's College - West - Missing Scores17312211
St. John's Kilmarnock - West40400
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Havergal College - East - Missing Scores8968210136
Trinity College School - East - Missing Scores7250211100
Branksome Hall - East8950390100
Bishop Strachan School - East903654072
St. Clement's School - East853253064
De La Salle - East692841056
Bayview Glen - East542529050
Crestwood Preparatory College - East442420048
De La Salle - East660012
Greenwood College School - East550010
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Toronto French School - West624814096
Hillfield Strathallan College - West - Missing Scores854837096
Country Day School - West - Missing Scores643232064
De La Salle - West823052060
Holy Trinity School - West - Missing Scores653035060
Toronto Montessori School - West372314046
Greenwood College School - West281513030
Appleby College - West - Missing Scores391128022
Ridley College - West341123022
Villanova College - West25718014
St. John's Kilmarnock - West1679014
Villanova College - West93606
St. Mildred's Lightbourn - West71602
Kingsway College School - West30300
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Bishop Strachan School - West683632072
Country Day School - West651010
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Havergal College (b) - East - Missing Scores1831506
Branksome Hall (b) - East - Missing Scores00000
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Albert College - East107672911212
Toronto French School - East68312413106
Rosseau Lake College - East97305710100
Lakefield College School - East - Missing Scores8814601456
Upper Canada College - East - Missing Scores20172152
Trinity College School - East581435951
Bayview Glen - East20163149
Greenwood College School - East870122
De La Salle - East23416315
Royal St. George's College - East - Missing Scores1447315
- East - Missing Scores00000
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. John's Kilmarnock - West82313813106
Ridley College - West - Missing Scores8028421094
The York School - West - Missing Scores502322574
Appleby College - West452016969
Holy Trinity School - West - Missing Scores13130039
St. Andrew's College - West1695229
Crestwood Preparatory College - West733110
Country Day School - West1321106
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. John's Kilmarnock - West24213042
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Villanova College - East24714317
St. Clement's School - East121924
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Toronto French School - West - Missing Scores462422048
The York School - West10100020
St. John's Kilmarnock - West10100020
Upper Canada College Prep - West21912018
Appleby College - West1266012
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Bayview Glen - East - Missing Scores702148143
Sterling Hall School - East22138127
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Hillfield Strathallan College - Missing Scores553221266
Havergal College - Missing Scores29263052
Villanova College30208242
Holy Name of Mary CS - Missing Scores1321015

1101100
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Lakefield College School - Missing Scores662239549
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Country Day School - West83506
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Albert College - East93606
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Trinity College School - West - Missing Scores802654052
Toronto French School - West1001000
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
Bayview Glen - East1091018
TeamsGamesWinLossTiePoints
St. Andrew's College - East1073014
DateTimeHomeScoreVisitorScoreLocation

01:30 pRLC  0ALB  0Muskoka Woods
Wed Dec 0203:00 pALB  32TYS  34Albert College
Wed Dec 0203:45 pPC  58SJK  32Pickering College
Mon Dec 0704:00 pPC  31CS  35Pickering College
Wed Dec 0901:30 pRLC  20ALB  50Muskoka Woods
Wed Dec 0904:15 pSJK  36TYS  25St. John's Kilmarnock
Tue Dec 1503:45 pTYS  22CS  39The York School
Wed Jan 0604:00 pPC  30ALB  40Pickering College
Thu Jan 0702:45 pTYS  46SJK  35The York School
Mon Jan 1103:00 pTYS  32ALB  23The York School
Mon Jan 1103:30 pSJK  31PC  44St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Jan 1303:45 pCS  39SJK  13Crescent School
Tue Jan 1903:30 pRLC  12CS  39Muskoka Woods
Wed Jan 2003:30 pALB  25PC  28Albert College
Wed Jan 2702:15 pCS  34ALB  24Crescent School
Wed Feb 0303:00 pSJK  30CS  61St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Feb 0303:45 pPC  31TYS  20Pickering College
Mon Feb 0802:30 pTYS  35PC  30The York School
Wed Feb 1002:15 pCS  35PC  28Crescent School
Wed Feb 1703:00 pSJK  39ALB  38St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Feb 1704:00 pCS  37TYS  27Crescent School
Mon Feb 2203:30 pALB  35CS  30Albert College
Mon Feb 2203:30 pRLC  24PC  40Muskoka Woods
Mon Feb 2904:00 pALB  27SJK  24Albert College
Wed Mar 0203:00 pALB  41SJK  304th Place in League
Wed Mar 0203:30 pCS MissingRLC MissingCrescent School
Sat Mar 0510:00 aCS  25ALB  271st Place in League
Sat Mar 0510:00 aPC  36TYS  221st Place in League
Sat Mar 0501:30 pPC  48ALB  351st Place in League
Wed Nov 3004:15 pSJK  32PC  39St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Dec 0702:45 pBVG  46SJK  38Bayview Glen
Wed Dec 1404:15 pSJK  35BVG  48St. John's Kilmarnock
Mon Jan 2303:30 pALB  45PC  25Albert College
Thu Jan 2602:45 pBVG  38ALB  37Bayview Glen
Sat Feb 0401:30 pSJK  43ALB  57St. John's Kilmarnock
Thu Feb 0904:00 pPC  49BVG  44Pickering College
Wed Feb 1504:15 pPC  53SJK  31Pickering College
Wed Feb 2203:30 pALB  50SJK  58Albert College
Thu Feb 2304:15 pBVG  56PC  48Bayview Glen
Mon Feb 2704:00 pPC  50ALB  61Pickering College
Wed Mar 0104:15 pALB MissingBVG MissingAlbert College
Sat Mar 0412:00 pBVG MissingALB Missing1st Place in League
Tue Nov 2804:15 pTYS  60TMS  37The York School
Wed Nov 2904:15 pSJK  30TYS  64St. John's Kilmarnock
Fri Dec 0102:15 pRLC  20SJK  53Muskoka Woods
Mon Dec 0403:00 pTMS  40ALB  44Toronto Montessori School SR
Wed Dec 0602:45 pALB  50RLC  31Albert College
Wed Dec 0604:30 pTMS  51SJK  36Toronto Montessori School SR
Mon Dec 1104:15 pTYS  70ALB  34The York School
Mon Dec 1104:30 pSJK  45PC  73St. John's Kilmarnock
Tue Dec 1204:15 pTYS  51PC  37The York School
Fri Dec 1502:00 pRLC  10TYS  40Muskoka Woods
Wed Jan 1003:15 pSJK  37TMS  39St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Jan 1004:00 pALB  39PC  46Albert College
Thu Jan 1104:00 pALB  42TYS  50Albert College
Mon Jan 1502:30 pALB  35TMS  42Albert College
Thu Jan 1804:00 pTMS  32PC  43Toronto Montessori School SR
Sat Jan 2001:00 pSJK  32ALB  59St. John's Kilmarnock
Tue Jan 2303:30 pTMS  42RLC  27Toronto Montessori School SR
Fri Jan 2602:45 pRLC  21ALB  55Muskoka Woods
Mon Jan 2904:00 pPC  66RLC  30Pickering College
Thu Feb 0104:00 pPC  55TMS  37Pickering College
Mon Feb 0504:15 pSJK  25RLC  20St. John's Kilmarnock
Tue Feb 0604:00 pTMS  19TYS  59Toronto Montessori School SR
Thu Feb 0802:30 pTYS  59RLC  14The York School
Mon Feb 1204:15 pPC  51SJK  46Pickering College
Wed Feb 1402:30 pPC  65ALB  47Pickering College
Tue Feb 2003:00 pPC  35TYS  58Pickering College
Wed Feb 2103:45 pALB  46SJK  37Albert College
Fri Feb 2302:00 pRLC  28TMS  43Muskoka Woods
Fri Feb 2303:15 pTYS  59SJK  35The York School
Wed Feb 2803:00 pRLC  12PC  53Muskoka Woods
Wed Feb 2803:00 pALB  43SJK  44Albert College
Wed Feb 2803:00 pTMS  46RLC  23Toronto Montessori School SR
Sat Mar 0311:15 aTYS  65SJK  15The York School
Sat Mar 0311:15 aPC  43TMS  42De La Salle
Sat Mar 0302:45 pTYS  75TMS  20The York School
Wed Nov 2804:30 pSJK  47PC  45St. John's Kilmarnock
Mon Dec 0304:00 pTMS  48PC  50Toronto Montessori School SR
Wed Dec 0502:15 pRLC  21SJK  50Muskoka Woods
Fri Dec 0703:00 pBVG  48RLC  45Bayview Glen
Tue Dec 1104:00 pPC  46RLC  28Pickering College
Wed Dec 1203:30 pTYS  21TCS  54The York School
Wed Dec 1204:15 pSJK  67BVG  35St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Jan 0904:00 pTMS  57SJK  30Toronto Montessori School SR
Thu Jan 1004:15 pBVG  48ALB  37Bayview Glen
Mon Jan 1403:30 pTYS  27TMS  46The York School
Wed Jan 1602:30 pALB  27RLC  36Albert College
Tue Jan 2203:45 pPC  57TYS  15Pickering College
Tue Jan 2204:00 pTMS  47TCS  53Toronto Montessori School SR
Wed Jan 2304:00 pALB  17TCS  41Albert College
Mon Jan 2802:30 pTMS  46ALB  32Toronto Montessori School SR
Wed Jan 3003:00 pTCS  40SJK  48Trinity College School
Thu Jan 3102:30 pPC  50ALB  28Pickering College
Thu Jan 3104:15 pBVG  60TMS  56Bayview Glen
Tue Feb 0504:15 pBVG  38TCS  55Bayview Glen
Tue Feb 1203:30 pSJK  30TYS  0St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Feb 1302:00 pALB  30TYS  0Albert College
Wed Feb 1303:15 pSJK MissingRLC MissingSt. John's Kilmarnock
Tue Feb 1904:15 pBVG  45TYS  54Bayview Glen
Thu Feb 2103:00 pTMS  54RLC  38Toronto Montessori School SR
Thu Feb 2104:00 pTCS  48PC  41Trinity College School
Fri Feb 2202:15 pRLC  26TYS  15Muskoka Woods
Mon Feb 2503:30 pTCS MissingRLC MissingTrinity College School
Mon Feb 2504:00 pPC MissingBVG MissingPickering College
Mon Feb 2504:15 pALB MissingSJK MissingAlbert College
Sat Mar 0211:00 aSJK  51BVG  47St. John's Kilmarnock
Sat Mar 0212:30 pPC  42TMS  55St. John's Kilmarnock
Sat Mar 0202:30 pSJK  40TMS  29St. John's Kilmarnock
Mon Nov 2502:30 pRLC  56PC  26Muskoka Woods
Mon Nov 2504:00 pRLC (b) 17PC  43Muskoka Woods
Wed Nov 2704:00 pTMS  52SJK  39Toronto Montessori School SR
Sat Nov 3011:00 aSJK  39RLC  45St. John's Kilmarnock
Sat Nov 3001:00 pSJK  60RLC (b) 26St. John's Kilmarnock
Mon Dec 0202:00 pALB  38RLC (b) 23St. Andrew's College
Thu Dec 0503:00 pPC  43ALB  61Pickering College
Mon Dec 0901:00 pALB  43RLC  23Albert College
Wed Jan 0803:30 pALB  58SJK  14Albert College
Thu Jan 0904:00 pTMS  39PC  45Toronto Montessori School SR
Fri Jan 1001:00 pRLC  25TMS  58Muskoka Woods
Fri Jan 1002:15 pRLC (b) 23TMS  53Muskoka Woods
Mon Jan 1302:30 pALB  37TMS  42Albert College
Mon Jan 1303:30 pSJK  34PC  65St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Jan 1501:00 pRLC  33ALB  40Muskoka Woods
Wed Jan 1502:30 pRLC (b) 19ALB  51Muskoka Woods
Mon Jan 2003:30 pALB  37PC  61Albert College
Mon Jan 2702:30 pTMS  61ALB  44Toronto Montessori School SR
Mon Jan 2703:00 pRLC  56RLC (b) 17Muskoka Woods
Wed Jan 2901:30 pRLC  42SJK  15Muskoka Woods
Wed Jan 2903:30 pRLC (b) 24SJK  29Muskoka Woods
Mon Feb 0303:00 pRLC (b) 11RLC  40Muskoka Woods
Mon Feb 0304:00 pSJK  27TMS  52St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Feb 0502:30 pPC  48RLC  37Pickering College
Wed Feb 0504:00 pPC  60RLC (b) 41Pickering College
Mon Feb 1004:00 pPC  36TMS  52Pickering College
Wed Feb 1202:00 pTMS  64RLC  39Toronto Montessori School SR
Wed Feb 1203:15 pTMS  58RLC (b) 35Toronto Montessori School SR
Wed Feb 1203:30 pSJK  46ALB  62St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Feb 1903:30 pPC  62SJK  37Pickering College
Mon Feb 2402:30 pRLC  45SJK  374th Place in League
Wed Feb 2601:00 pALB  46RLC (b) 273rd Place in League
Fri Feb 2811:00 aTMS  57RLC  50Toronto Montessori School SR
Fri Feb 2812:30 pPC  39ALB  46Toronto Montessori School SR
Fri Feb 2802:15 pTMS  47ALB  50Toronto Montessori School SR
Wed Nov 2404:15 pSJK 
ALB 
St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Dec 0102:15 pRLC 
ALB 
Muskoka Woods
Wed Dec 0103:30 pPC 
SJK 
Pickering College
Mon Dec 0603:30 pPC 
ALB 
Pickering College
Wed Dec 0803:00 pSJK 
RLC 
St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Dec 0803:00 pSJK 
RLC 
St. John's Kilmarnock
Wed Jan 0502:30 pRLC 
PC 
Muskoka Woods
Wed Jan 12
ALB 
RLC 
Albert College
Wed Jan 1204:15 pSJK 
PC 
St. John's Kilmarnock
Thu Jan 27
ALB 
PC 
Albert College
Wed Feb 0902:15 pRLC 
SJK 
Muskoka Woods
Wed Feb 1603:00 pALB 
SJK 
Albert College
Wed Feb 1604:00 pPC 
RLC 
Pickering College